Pracownicy PSS

Dyrektor                                                      

Filip Leśniak
filip.lesniak@pss.poznan.pl

Wicedyrektor

Magdalena Stęsik
magdalena.stesik@pss.poznan.pl

Wicedyrektor

Małgorzata Nawrocka
malgorzata.nawrocka@pss.poznan.pl

Wychowawcy klas

  • 0a Daria Pawlik-Pietrzak
  • 0b Monika Gadzińska
  • 1a Weronika Kaczmarek
  • 1b Jagoda Śremska
  • 1c Magdalena Fedryna
  • 2a Daria Szpot
  • 2b Joanna Seremet
  • 2c Anna Olejniczak-Cichocka
  • 3a Małgorzata Skrzypczak
  • 3b Danuta Furmańczak
  • 4a Agnieszka Suchomska
  • 5a Anna Torz
  • 5b Monika Górna
  • 6a Marta Kłosowska
  • 6b Violetta Wilczyńska
  • 6c Piotr Przewoźny
  • 7a Sabina Marciniak
  • 7b Barbara Wawrzyniak
  • 7c Agnieszka Czapczyk
  • 8a Katarzyna Lemańska
  • 8b Izabella Tillner

 

 

Nauczyciele przedmiotów

Język polski

  • Agnieszka Czapczyk
  • Marta Kłosowska
  • Małgorzata Nawrocka
  • Izabella Tillner

Język angielski

  • Lidia Dzieciaszek
  • Paulina Henska
  • Anita Holajda
  • Karolina Janowicz
  • Jagoda Meissner
  • Agnieszka Piskorska
  • Agata Stępniewska
  • Jonathan Tanner

Język niemiecki

  • Alicja Ławiak
  • Katarzyna Radziłowska
  • Anna Torz
  • Barbara Wawrzyniak

Język hiszpański

  • Katarzyna Szydłowska

Matematyka

  • Kaudia Ćwiklińska
  • Kinga Kołczyńska-Przybycień
  • Sabina Marciniak
  • Magdalena Stęsik
  • Violetta Wilczyńska

Informatyka

  • Janusz Proniewski

Przyroda, geografia

  • Aleksandra Krawiec

Biologia, chemia

  • Katarzyna Lemańska

Fizyka

  • Olimpia Dębicka                                            

Świetlica

  • Małgorzata Matyszczak - kierownik 
  • Agata Desko
  • Izabella Grzegorczyk
  • Agnieszka Januchowska
  • Żaneta Pawlik
  • Izabella Polus
  • Karolina Siwiak
  • Wioleta Zielińska

Biblioteka

  • Małgorzata Potocka 

Psycholog     

  • Paulina Muszyńska-Kubiak             
  • Adriana Taube                                                           

Pedagog     

  • Marta Krajewska    

Logopeda

  •  Joanna Nikuła-Szymaniak

 

Historia

  • Paweł Cierechowicz
  • Gabriela Matuszkiewicz

Wiedza o społeczeństwie 

  • Filip Leśniak

Religia

  • Andrzej Bartkowski
  • Gabriela Matuszkiewicz

Etyka

  • Damian Luty

Muzyka, rytmika

  • Edyta Szymańska

Plastyka

  • Edyta Szymańska

Technika

  • Violetta Wilczyńska

Wychowanie fizyczne

  • Monika Górna
  • Izabella Grzegorczyk
  • Piotr Przewoźny
  • Agnieszka Suchomska

Gimnastyka korekcyjna

  • Monika Górna
  • Izabela Grzegorczyk

Wychowanie do życia w rodzinie

  • Marcin Chętnik